#Juveniles2022
Designaciones, canchas y horarios para el fin de semana.
Torneo |
Instancia |
Fecha/Hora |
Local |
Visitante |
Arbitro |
M19 ORO |
04º FECHA |
25/06/2022 14:00 |
LOS TORDOS R.C. A |
PEUMAYEN R.C. |
Montaño Francisco |
M19 ORO |
04º FECHA |
25/06/2022 14:00 |
LICEO R.C. B |
MARISTA R.C. A |
Acuña Gabriel |
M19 ORO |
04º FECHA |
25/06/2022 16:00 |
U.N.S.J. |
SAN JUAN R.C. B |
Perez Gustavo |
M19 ORO |
04º FECHA |
25/06/2022 14:00 |
MENDOZA R.C. |
C.P.B.M A |
Molina Rafael |
M19 PLATA |
04º FECHA |
25/06/2022 11:00 |
BANCO R.C. |
MARISTA R.C. B |
Barraza Eduardo |
M19 PLATA |
04º FECHA |
26/06/2022 11:30 |
JOCKEY CLUB SAN JUAN |
LOS TORDOS R.C. B |
Segovia Guillermo |
M19 PLATA |
04º FECHA |
25/06/2022 15:00 |
HUAZIHUL |
TACURU R.C. |
MUÑOZ Matias |
Torneo |
Instancia |
Fecha/Hora |
Local |
Visitante |
Arbitro |
M17 ORO |
04º FECHA |
26/06/2022 11:30 |
LOS TORDOS R.C. A |
PEUMAYEN R.C. |
Vela Ignacio |
M17 ORO |
04º FECHA |
26/06/2022 12:30 |
LICEO R.C. A |
MARISTA R.C. A |
Gabardos Orlando |
M17 ORO |
04º FECHA |
25/06/2022 14:30 |
U.N.S.J. |
JOCKEY CLUB |
Vargas Juan Martín |
M17 ORO |
04º FECHA |
26/06/2022 11:30 |
BANCO R.C. |
TEQUE R.C. |
Luquez Juan Manuel |
M17 PLATA |
04º FECHA |
25/06/2022 12:30 |
LOS TORDOS R.C. B |
SAN JORGE R.C. |
Asensio Diego |
M17 PLATA |
04º FECHA |
25/06/2022 13:30 |
MENDOZA R.C. |
SAN JUAN R.C. |
Molina Carlos |
M17 PLATA |
04º FECHA |
25/06/2022 13:00 |
C.P.B.M |
CHANCAY R.C. |
Jimenez Javier |
M17 PLATA |
04º FECHA |
25/06/2022 13:00 |
HUAZIHUL |
PUMAI R.C. |
MONTAÑO Brian |
M17 PLATA |
04º FECHA |
25/06/2022 12:30 |
UNIVERSITARIO R.C. |
RIVADAVIA R.C. |
Lepez Osvaldo |
M17 PLATA |
04º FECHA |
25/06/2022 14:30 |
ALFILES |
TACURU R.C. |
ALBARRACIN Matias |
Torneo |
Instancia |
Fecha/Hora |
Local |
Visitante |
Arbitro |
M16 ORO |
04º FECHA |
25/06/2022 12:30 |
LOS TORDOS R.C. A |
SAN JORGE R.C. |
Altamiranda Agustín |
M16 ORO |
04º FECHA |
26/06/2022 11:00 |
LICEO R.C. A |
MARISTA R.C. A |
Rivamar Nicolás |
M16 ORO |
04º FECHA |
25/06/2022 13:00 |
ALFILES |
SAN JUAN R.C. |
Adaro Antonio |
M16 ORO |
04º FECHA |
26/06/2022 11:30 |
MENDOZA R.C. |
TEQUE R.C. |
Carniel Mariano |
M16 PLATA |
03º FECHA |
25/06/2022 15:00 |
RIVADAVIA R.C. |
U.N.S.J. |
Nievas Lautaro |
M16 PLATA |
03º FECHA |
26/06/2022 10:30 |
LOS TORDOS R.C. B |
LICEO R.C. B |
Guiñazú Nicolás |
M16 PLATA |
03º FECHA |
26/06/2022 11:00 |
C.P.B.M |
BANCO R.C. |
Lucero Marcos |
M16 PLATA |
03º FECHA |
25/06/2022 13:30 |
HUAZIHUL |
JOCKEY CLUB |
Riveros Alejandro |
#Cadetes2022
Canchas, horarios y clubes para el fin de semana.
|